web-archive-pt.com » PT » A » ACADEMICOFC.PT

Total: 319

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Sub 14 Femininas - Basquetebol
    Académico FC 5ª Jornada 15 03 2015 Académico FC 38 79 GDB Leça 6ª Jornada 14 03 2015 UAA Aroso 41 48 Académico FC 7ª Jornada 22 02 2015 Académico FC 51 46 BCVR 8ª Jornada 01 03 2015 V Guimarães 62 45 Académico FC 9ª Jornada 08 03 2015 Académico FC 45 26 Monção BC 10ª Jornada 08 02 2015 GDB Leça 50 24 Académico FC 2014 2015 Campeonato Distrital 1ª Divisão Pos 1ª Fase Grupo B J V D Pts 1 Maia BC 8 8 0 16 2 F Campo e Sobrado 8 6 2 14 3 Académico FC 8 3 5 11 4 CD Póvoa 8 2 6 10 5 Club 5Basket 8 1 7 9 Resultados 1ª Jornada 05 10 2014 F C Sobrado 20 0 Académico FC 2ª Jornada 12 10 2014 Académico FC 46 71 Maia BC 3ª Jornada 19 10 2014 CD Póvoa 20 0 Académico FC 4ª Jornada 25 10 2014 Académico FC 95 48 C 5 Basket 5ª Jornada 09 11 2014 Académico FC 42 57 F C Sobrado 6ª Jornada 16 11 2014 Maia BC 66 43 Académico FC 7ª Jornada 23 11 2014 Académico FC 78 23 CD Póvoa 8ª Jornada 29 11 2014 C 5 Basket 26 43 Académico FC 2015 2016 2015 2016 Campeonato Nacional 1ª Fase Norte Série C Calendário Resultados Team Played Wins Lost Points 1 Olivais 6 5 1 11 2 Galitos 5 4 1 9 3 Académico FC 6 1 5 7 4 Amigos BC UBI 5 1 4 6 2015 2016 Campeonato Distrital 1ª Divisão Fase Final Equipa J V D Pts 1 CPN 5 5 0 10 2 Guifões SC 5 3 2 8 3 Maia Basket 5 3 2 8 4 SC Coimbrões 5 2 3 7 5 Académico FC 5 2 3 7 6 CLIP 5 0 5 5 Resultados 1ª Jornada 19 02 2016 19 00 Académico FC 37 36 CLIP 2ª Jornada 20 02 2016 09 00 SC Coimbrões 36 34 Académico FC 3ª Jornada 20 02 2016 17 00 Académico FC 48 53 Maia Basket 4ª Jornada 21 02 2016 09 00 CPN 59 21 Académico FC 5ª Jornada 21 02 2016 15 30 Académico FC 39 36 Guifões SC 2015 2016 Campeonato Distrital 1ª Divisão Fase Qualificação 1 Equipa J V D Pts 1 Académico FC 2 2 0 4 2 Bolacesto 2 0 2 2 Resultados 1ª Jornada 13 02 2016 16 30 Académico FC 61 58 Bolacesto 2ª Jornada 14 02 2016 17 00 Bolacesto 51 60 Académico FC 2015 2016 Campeonato Distrital 1ª Divisão 2ª Fase Grupo F Equipa J V D Pts 1 CPN 10 10 0 20 2 SC Coimbrões 10 7 3 17 3 Maia Basket 10 6 4 16 4 Guifões SC 10 5 5 15 5 Académico FC 10 2 8 12 6 CLIP 10 0 10 10 Resultados 1ª Jornada 09 01 2016 14 30 Académico FC 72 53 CLIP 2ª Jornada 06 12 2015 18

    Original URL path: http://academicofc.pt/index.php/sub14-femininas (2016-04-30)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Sub 14 B Fem Basquetebol
    Atletismo Bilhar Futebol Ginástica Goalball Hóquei em Campo Contacto Home Sub 14 B Femininas Sub 14 B Fem Basquetebol 2015 2016 2015 2016 2015 2016 Campeonato Distrital 2ª Divisão 1ª Fase Grupo 2 Calendário Resultados Team Played Wins Lost Points 1 CPN B 4 3 1 7 2 Club 5 Basket 3 3 0 6 3 FidesGondoBasket 3 1 2 4 4 CDJ Régio 2 1 1 3 5 CD Póvoa 2 1 1 3 6 Académico FC 3 0 3 3 7 UAA Aroso 1 0 1 1 2015 2016 Campeonato Distrital 1ª Divisão 2ª Fase Grupo H Equipa J V D Pts 1 GDB Leça 10 8 2 18 2 CPN B 10 8 2 18 3 UAA Aroso 10 7 3 17 4 Nogueira Basket 10 4 6 14 5 BCG 10 2 8 12 6 Académico FC 10 1 9 11 Resultados 1ª Jornada 05 12 2015 14 30 Académico FC 14 52 GDB Leça 2ª Jornada 13 12 2015 10 30 BCG 20 0 Académico FC 3ª Jornada 08 12 2015 11 30 UAA Aroso 82 8 Académico FC 4ª Jornada 20 12 2015 09 30 Académico FC 15 84 CPN B 5ª Jornada 09

    Original URL path: http://academicofc.pt/index.php/sub-14-b-fem (2016-04-30)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Infantis - Basquetebol
    Régio Pos 2ª Fase Grupo 1 J V D Pts 1 CD Póvoa 4 4 0 8 2 Juv Pacense 3 2 1 5 3 Académico FC 4 1 3 5 4 Lousada 4 1 3 5 5 Salesianos 3 1 2 4 Resultados 1ª Jornada 18 01 2015 Lousada 26 75 Académico FC 2ª Jornada 31 01 2015 Académico FC 40 60 Salesianos 3ª Jornada 28 02 2015 CD Póvoa 62 48 Académico FC 4ª Jornada 14 03 2015 Académico FC 27 92 Juv Pacence Pos 1ª Fase Grupo B J V D Pts 1 Académico FC 5 4 1 9 2 Club 5Basket 5 3 2 8 3 Juv Pacense 5 3 2 8 4 Maia BC 5 2 3 7 5 A C A 5 2 3 7 6 F Campo e Sobrado 5 1 4 6 Resultados 1ª Jornada 19 10 2014 Juv Pacence 47 66 Académico FC 2ª Jornada 22 11 2014 Académico FC 27 56 F C Sobrado 3ª Jornada 16 11 2014 Académico FC 101 20 C 5 Basket 4ª Jornada 30 11 2014 Maia BC 40 67 Académico FC 5ª Jornada 13 12 2014 Académico FC 75 16 ACA 2015 2016 2015 2016 Torneio Distrital 2ª Fase Grupo 2 Calendário Resultados Team Played Wins Lost GD Points 1 GDB Leça 5 5 0 124 10 2 Académico FC 5 4 1 116 9 3 Juv Pacense 5 3 2 51 8 4 Dragon Force A 5 2 3 76 7 5 Vasco da Gama 5 1 4 118 6 6 GCR Ardegaes 5 0 5 97 5 2015 2016 Torneio Distrital 1ª Fase Grupo 2 Equipa J V D GD Pts 1 CD Póvoa 4 3 1 119 7 2 Salesianos 4 3 1 46 7 3 Maia Basket 4 3 1

    Original URL path: http://academicofc.pt/index.php/infantis (2016-04-30)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Equipa Minibasquete - Basquetebol
    Sub12 Catarina Reis Mota Sub12 Iris Rafaela Gomes Cabral Sub12 Joana Isabel Sousa Teixeira Sub12 Leonor Tavares Marques Pinto Sub10 Maria Carolina P C Magna de Oliveira Sub10 Maria João Guimarães Almeida Tavares Sub10 Mariana Sofia Aráujo R Santos Sub10 Afonso Maria Alberto Seabra Sub10 Alexandre Silveira de Almeida Sub12 Alexandro Correia Garcez Sub8 Aryan Raikundalia Sub12 Bernardo Lamelas Lameira da Silva Sub8 Bernardo Sousa Sarmento de Carvalho Rocha Sub12 Bruno Filipe Peixoto Gonçalves Sub10 Celso Alexandre Sousa Ribeiro Sub12 David Miranda Ribeiro Sub12 David Nogal Mendes Pinheiro Sub10 Dinis Vale de Oliveira Novais Sub10 Diogo Francisco Fernandes Vila Verde Sub10 Diogo Joaquim Fernandes Sub8 Diogo Pinto Monteiro Baptista Barbosa Sub10 Fábio Daniel Castro Pacheco Sub12 Fernando Jorge Morais Ferreira Sub12 Francisco Seixas Martins Sub8 Gabriel Almeida Sanches Sub8 Gabriel Calistru Sub10 Gabriel Pinheiro Mateus Almeida Sub10 Gonçalo Azevedo Ribeiro Sub10 Gonçalo Coelho Ferreira Sub8 Gonçalo Jorge Domingos Vale Nova Sub8 Gonçalo Pinto Dias Ferreira Sub12 Guilherme de Nixon Cassagne Batista Sub12 Guilherme F Sales Guilherme Lage Lourenço Sub12 Guilherme Mendes Pereira Guilherme Tavares Moura Alves Helder Salvador Pereira Firmino Sub10 Henrique de Nixon Cassagne Batista Sub8 José Miguel Batista Ferreira Seabra José Miguel de Bonito S Faria Cruz Luís da Rocha Alípio Cerqueira Sub10 Manuel Ferreira Jerónimo Henrique Mário Diogo Gomes de Queiros e Sousa Sub12 Mateus Martins Meireles de Barros Sub12 Miguel Carneiro Dantas Sub12 Pedro Baptista da Mata G Fernandes Sub10 Pedro Daniel Pinheiro Pereira Sub12 Pedro Filipe Mesquita Sub12 Pedro Filipe Soares Geraldes Sub8 Pedro Nogal Mendes Pinheiro Sub8 Pedro Soares Alegre Pedro Tomás Sub8 Rafael Costa Pires Sub12 Ricardo Jorge Vieira da Silva Ricardo Oliveira Rodrigues Tiago Frias Gaspar Tiago Sousa Santos Gomes Nunes Sub12 Tomás de Cardoso Pinto Equipa técnica Função André Silva Coordenador Treinador André Sousa Treinador Bernardo Silva Treinador Diogo Malafaya Monitor

    Original URL path: http://academicofc.pt/index.php/minibasquete (2016-04-30)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Sub 20 Masculinos - Basquetebol
    57 75 Maia Basket 17ª Jornada 14 01 2015 Vasco da Gama 75 60 Académico FC 1ª Jornada 14 02 2015 Acad Coimbra 57 56 Académico FC 2ª Jornada 18 02 2015 Académico FC 59 51 Vit Guimarães 4ª Jornada 04 03 2015 Académico FC 56 61 SC Braga 7ª Jornada 18 03 2015 Illiabum Clube 63 69 Académico FC 5ª Jornada 02 04 2015 Académico FC 58 60 Esgueira 9ª Jornada 15 04 2015 Vit Guimarães 66 64 Académico FC 8ª Jornada 22 04 2015 Académico FC 50 35 Acad Coimbra 11ª Jornada 29 04 2015 SC Braga 66 59 Académico FC 12ª Jornada 06 05 2015 Esgueira 55 52 Académico FC 14ª Jornada 13 05 2015 Académico FC 65 74 Illiabum Clube Pos Campeonato Nacional 1ª Fase J V D Pts 1 Maia Basket 12 11 1 23 2 Vasco da Gama 12 11 1 23 3 Académico FC 12 8 4 20 4 Guifões SC 12 6 6 18 5 CLIP 12 3 9 15 6 GDB Leça 12 2 10 14 7 Salesianos 12 1 11 13 Resultados 1ª Jornada 08 10 2014 Académico FC 86 47 Salesianos 2ª Jornada 15 10 2014 Guifões SC 50 88 Académico FC 3ª Jornada 22 10 2014 Académico FC 57 75 Maia Basket 6ª Jornada 29 10 2014 Académico FC 45 64 Vasco da Gama 5ª Jornada 11 11 2014 CLIP 27 95 Académico FC 7ª Jornada 26 11 2014 GDB Leça 39 77 Académico FC 8ª Jornada 08 12 2014 Salesianos 47 69 Académico FC 9ª Jornada 10 12 2014 Académico FC 54 40 Guifões SC 10ª Jornada 17 12 2014 Maia Basket 71 65 Académico FC 12ª Jornada 07 01 2015 Académico FC 88 44 CLIP 13ª Jornada 14 01 2015 Vasco da Gama 75 60 Académico

    Original URL path: http://academicofc.pt/index.php/sub20-masculinos (2016-04-30)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Bilhar
    71 35 2 Cs Trofa 14 10 2 2 0 117 73 32 3 SC Rio Tinto 14 8 1 5 0 103 87 25 4 ACM Avintes A 14 8 1 5 0 107 91 25 5 New Academy C 14 5 2 7 0 95 100 17 6 VOXX A 14 4 1 9 0 81 105 13 7 Académico FC 14 2 3 9 0 85 113 9 8 CF Perosinho Mirante B 14 1 2 11 0 55 122 5 Campeonato Nacional 2ª Divisão Pool Português Porto Série 2 DATA HORA JOGO RESULTADO 12 03 2014 21h30 Académico FC ARV Luz e Vida B 0 FC V 19 03 2014 21h30 CB Netinhos A Meira Académico FC 5 9 V 26 03 2014 21h30 VOXX A Académico FC 7 9 V 02 04 2014 21h30 Académico FC New Academy C 09 04 2014 21h30 Académico FC CF Perosinho Mirante B 16 04 2014 21h30 Leixões SC Académico FC 23 04 2014 21h30 Académico FC CF Perosinho Mirante A 30 04 2014 21h30 ARV Luz e Vida B Académico FC 07 05 2014 21h30 Académico FC CB Netinhos A Meira 14 05 2014 21h30 Académico FC VOXX A 21 05 2014 21h30 New Academy C Académico FC 28 05 2014 21h30 CF Perosinho Mirante B Académico FC 03 06 2014 21h30 Académico FC Leixões SC 05 06 2014 21h30 CF Perosinho Mirante A Académico FC quinta 24 outubro 2013 Escrito por Assunção 67248 Comentários Ler mais Publicado em Bilhar Calendário Campeonato Nacional 3ª Divisão Porto Série 2 DATA HORA JOGO RESULTADO 02 01 2013 21H30 Académico FC CB Netinhos Obra Pronta 4 9 D 09 01 2013 21H30 Belmiro BC Académico FC 5 9 V 16 01 2013 21H30 Académico FC VOXX A 9 5 V 23 01 2013 21H30 CF Perosinho Mirante B Académico FC 9 8 D 30 1 2013 21H30 Académico FC FC Perafita 1 9 5 V 13 02 2013 21H30 SC Rio Tinto Académico FC 9 3 D 20 02 2013 21H30 CB Netinhos Obra Pronta Académico FC 4 9 V 27 02 2013 21H30 Académico FC Belmiro BC 8 9 D 06 03 2013 21H30 VOXX A Académico FC 9 2 D 13 03 2013 21H30 Académico FC CF Perosinho Mirante B 9 8 V 20 03 2013 21H30 FC Perafita 1 Académico FC 9 7 D 03 04 2013 21H30 Académico FC SC Rio Tinto 2 9 D Classificação J V E D FC G P Pts 1º SC Rio Tinto 12 11 1 104 50 53 2º Voxx A 11 8 3 88 65 19 3º CB Netinhos Obra Pronta 11 6 5 76 79 17 4º Académico FC 12 5 7 79 90 17 5º FC Perafita 1 11 5 6 78 85 16 6º CF Perosinho Mirante B 11 2 9 66 97 13 7º Belmiro BC B 10 2 8 62 87 12 Taça de Portugal DATA HORA JOGO RESULTADO 19 02 2013 Conquistadores A Académico

    Original URL path: http://academicofc.pt/index.php/modalidades/bilhar/itemlist/category/159-bilhar (2016-04-30)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Calendário 2013/14
    2013 67248 Comentários 1 2 3 4 5 0 votos Assunção tamanho da fonte Campeonato Nacional 2ª Divisão Pool Português Porto Série 2 DATA HORA JOGO RESULTADO 24 10 2013 21h30 CF Perosinho Mirante B Académico FC 8 8 E 30 10 2013 21h30 Académico FC CB Netinhos Seguros PAS Victoria 5 9 D 06 11 2013 21h30 Académico FC CS Trofa 6 9 D 13 11 2013 21h30 New Academy C Académico FC 9 5 D 20 11 2013 21h30 Académico FC ACM Avintes A 7 9 D 27 11 2013 21h30 Académico FC SC Rio Tinto 3 9 D 04 12 2013 21h30 Voxx A Académico FC 8 8 E 08 01 2014 21h30 Académico FC CF Perosinho Mirante B 8 8 E 15 01 2014 21h30 CB Netinhos Seguros PAS Victoria Académico FC 9 4 D 22 01 2014 21h30 CS Trofa Académico FC 9 4 D 29 01 2014 21h30 Académico FC New Academy C 9 6 V 05 02 2014 21h30 ACM Avintes A Académico FC 9 5 D 12 02 2014 21h30 SC Rio Tinto Académico FC 9 4 D 19 02 2014 21h30 Académico FC Voxx A 9 2 V Classificação J V E D FC G P Pts 1 CB Netinhos Seg PAS Victoria 14 11 2 1 0 119 71 35 2 Cs Trofa 14 10 2 2 0 117 73 32 3 SC Rio Tinto 14 8 1 5 0 103 87 25 4 ACM Avintes A 14 8 1 5 0 107 91 25 5 New Academy C 14 5 2 7 0 95 100 17 6 VOXX A 14 4 1 9 0 81 105 13 7 Académico FC 14 2 3 9 0 85 113 9 8 CF Perosinho Mirante B 14 1 2 11 0 55 122 5 Campeonato Nacional 2ª Divisão Pool Português Porto Série 2 DATA HORA JOGO RESULTADO 12 03 2014 21h30 Académico FC ARV Luz e Vida B 0 FC V 19 03 2014 21h30 CB Netinhos A Meira Académico FC 5 9 V 26 03 2014 21h30 VOXX A Académico FC 7 9 V 02 04 2014 21h30 Académico FC New Academy C 09 04 2014 21h30 Académico FC CF Perosinho Mirante B 16 04 2014 21h30 Leixões SC Académico FC 23 04 2014 21h30 Académico FC CF Perosinho Mirante A 30 04 2014 21h30 ARV Luz e Vida B Académico FC 07 05 2014 21h30 Académico FC CB Netinhos A Meira 14 05 2014 21h30 Académico FC VOXX A 21 05 2014 21h30 New Academy C Académico FC 28 05 2014 21h30 CF Perosinho Mirante B Académico FC 03 06 2014 21h30 Académico FC Leixões SC 05 06 2014 21h30 CF Perosinho Mirante A Académico FC Modificado em quarta 02 abril 2014 15 44 Tweet Ler 80455 vezes Publicado em Bilhar Assunção Últimas de Assunção Lançamento do Livro Da humildade à benemerência Street Basket Paulo Melo Académico FC Centro de Marcha e Corrida Sub 13 também vencem em Gaia Académico

    Original URL path: http://academicofc.pt/index.php/modalidades/bilhar/item/1178-calendario-2013-14 (2016-04-30)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Calendário
    JOGO RESULTADO 02 01 2013 21H30 Académico FC CB Netinhos Obra Pronta 4 9 D 09 01 2013 21H30 Belmiro BC Académico FC 5 9 V 16 01 2013 21H30 Académico FC VOXX A 9 5 V 23 01 2013 21H30 CF Perosinho Mirante B Académico FC 9 8 D 30 1 2013 21H30 Académico FC FC Perafita 1 9 5 V 13 02 2013 21H30 SC Rio Tinto Académico FC 9 3 D 20 02 2013 21H30 CB Netinhos Obra Pronta Académico FC 4 9 V 27 02 2013 21H30 Académico FC Belmiro BC 8 9 D 06 03 2013 21H30 VOXX A Académico FC 9 2 D 13 03 2013 21H30 Académico FC CF Perosinho Mirante B 9 8 V 20 03 2013 21H30 FC Perafita 1 Académico FC 9 7 D 03 04 2013 21H30 Académico FC SC Rio Tinto 2 9 D Classificação J V E D FC G P Pts 1º SC Rio Tinto 12 11 1 104 50 53 2º Voxx A 11 8 3 88 65 19 3º CB Netinhos Obra Pronta 11 6 5 76 79 17 4º Académico FC 12 5 7 79 90 17 5º FC Perafita 1 11 5 6 78 85 16 6º CF Perosinho Mirante B 11 2 9 66 97 13 7º Belmiro BC B 10 2 8 62 87 12 Taça de Portugal DATA HORA JOGO RESULTADO 19 02 2013 Conquistadores A Académico FC 9 3 D Torneio de Abertura DATA HORA JOGO RESULTADO 09 10 2012 21H00 Leixões SC Académico FC 7 9 V 11 10 2012 21H00 Académico FC AB Gaia 5 9 D 16 10 2012 21H00 Académico FC CB Austrálias 5 9 D 18 10 2012 21H00 ACMA Avintes Académico FC 9 5 D 24 10 2012 21H00 Académico FC CB Netinhos 6 9 D 31 10 2012 21H00 ARV Luz e Vida Académico FC 9 5 D 08 11 2012 21H00 Académico FC Leixões SC 4 9 D 14 11 2012 21H00 AB Gaia Académico FC 9 6 D 20 11 2012 21H00 CB Austrálias Académico FC 9 2 D 22 11 2012 21H00 Académico FC ACMA Avintes 6 9 D 28 11 2012 21H00 CB Netinhos Académico FC 9 4 D 05 12 2012 21H00 Académico FC ARV Luz e Vida 3 9 D Classificação J V E D FC G P Pts 1º CB Austrálias 12 12 0 0 0 108 54 24 2º ACM Avintes 12 9 0 3 0 97 68 21 3º AB GAIA 12 7 0 5 0 94 83 19 4º ARV Luz e Vida 12 6 0 5 1 70 80 17 5º CB Netinhos 12 4 0 8 0 71 94 16 6º Leixões SC 12 3 0 9 0 76 90 15 7º Académico FC 12 1 0 11 0 59 106 13 Modificado em sábado 06 abril 2013 17 44 Tweet Ler 1692 vezes Publicado em Bilhar Assunção Últimas de Assunção Lançamento do Livro Da humildade à benemerência Street

    Original URL path: http://academicofc.pt/index.php/modalidades/bilhar/item/1177-calendario (2016-04-30)
    Open archived version from archive



  •